RACE 5  -  Girls primary Years 3 & 4

NAME RACE NUMBER TIME SCHOOL PLACE
ABI UZAIRI 538 3.46 TEMPLE EWELL 1ST
EVE SEERY 558 3.46 PRESTON PRIMARY 2ND
EMILY MACKENZIE 527 3.47 HYTHE BAY PRIMARY 3RD
RHIANNA SCRIVENS 519 4.02 SANDGATE PRIMARY 4
IDA KELLER 516 4.04 SANDGATE PRIMARY 5
ELLIE LOWE 518 4.07 SANDGATE PRIMARY 6
OLIVIA TORDOFF 515 4.13 SALTWOOD PRIMARY 7
MIRIAM THORPE 532 4.14 STOWTING PRIMARY 8
ISABELLA SIGNORINI 534 4.15 SANDGATE PRIMARY 9
MADELINE BARKER 510 4.16 GREAT CHART 10
SOPHIE MILLS 570 4.2 SALTWOOD PRIMARY 11
LILY JACKSON 506 4.21 LYMPNE PRIMARY 12
EMILY ROBERTS 541 4.21 HYTHE BAY PRIMARY 13
CRYSTAL HOVEMAN 501 4.22 CHARTHAM PRIMARY 14
FAITH WHITE 533 4.22 ST AUGUSTINES 15
CHLOE REID 525 4.23 HAWKINGE PRIMARY 16
POPPY BELLENIE 508 4.24 GREAT CHART 17
REBECCA SORRELL 511 4.24 GREAT CHART 18
ELIZABETH SCHOLER 500 4.25 ALBION PRIMARY 19
TILLIE-ROSE BATES 517 4.25 SANDGATE PRIMARY 20
ANABEL WRIGHT 507 4.28 LYMPNE PRIMARY 21
LOIS BALL 524 4.28 HAWKINGE PRIMARY 22
LILY MAY BRUNDLE 509 4.3 GREAT CHART 23
PHOEBE BARBIERI 503 4.31 LYMPNE PRIMARY 24
ISABELLE ALLIER 557 4.34 FOLKESTONE PRIMARY 25
ELLIE GORDON 555 4.37 STELLING MINNIS 26
HANNAH JACKSON 502   LYMPNE PRIMARY  
SCARLETT BURNETT 504   LYMPNE PRIMARY  
POLLY FOSTER 505   LYMPNE PRIMARY  
CHLOE SIMPSON 512   GREAT CHART  
ROSIE LOWMAN 513   GREAT CHART  
HANNAH PUTTOCK 514   SALTWOOD PRIMARY  
DAISY COOKE 520   SANDGATE PRIMARY  
MARLEY BETTERIDGE 521   SANDGATE PRIMARY  
ISABELLE DODD 522   HAWKINGE PRIMARY  
EZME BALL 523   HAWKINGE PRIMARY  
SOPHIA CROWTHER 526   HAWKINGE PRIMARY  
FRAYA RANSLEY 528   SELLINGE PRIMARY  
CHLOE WARREN 529   SELLINGE PRIMARY  
FREYA BUCKLEY 530   SELLINGE PRIMARY  
ELENA CAMPBELL 531   SELLINGE PRIMARY  
NYLA AMBLER 535   SANDGATE PRIMARY  
AMBER FILE 536   SANDGATE PRIMARY  
HANNAH BURVILLE 537   SANDGATE PRIMARY  
NICOLE ADAMS 539   TEMPLE EWELL  
EVA LING 540   HYTHE BAY PRIMARY  
EVLE LITTLE 542   HYTHE BAY PRIMARY  
RUBY WICKHAM 543   SANDGATE PRIMARY  
FAYE BOUVIER 544   DYMCHURCH PRIMARY  
DOLLY AMOS 545   ST MARYS   
RIALL BALL 547   ST MARYS   
CONNIE BALL 548   ST MARYS   
LEXIE BURNETT 549   ST MARYS   
TILLIE JUDGE 550   ST MARYS   
MIA BETTS 551   ST MARYS   
RIVER HORNE 552   ST MARYS   
BETHANY EARL 553   HYTHE BAY PRIMARY  
MIA BINGHAM 554   PALMARSH  
PHOEBE ROGERS 556   PALMARSH  
AIMEE REED 559   HAWKINGE PRIMARY  
CONNIE-MARIE WINDEATT 560   NORTHFLEET  
ACACIA REEVES 561   PALMARSH  
AYLA TEMURLIN 563   ST AUGUSTINES  
NIAMH PALMER 564   HAMSTREET  
EBONY GODDARD 565   HAMSTREET  
LAURA LEON-KOLODZIEJ 566   PALMARSH  
CHARLOTTE RAWLINS 567   LYMINGE PRIMARY  
MARTHA KENDALL 568   HYTHE BAY  
CHLOE MALCOLM 569   SALTWOOD PRIMARY  
LUNA TAYLOR 571   HANBURY FARM SCHOOL  
ABBI GARCIA STACE 572   ST MARYS