RACE 2 - Boys primary Years R, 1 & 2

TIMED RUNNERS ARE SHOWN IN THE ORDER OF FINISHING. UNTIMED RUNNERS ARE SHOWN IN THE ORDER OF THE RACE NUMBERS THAT WERE ISSUED TO THEM.


 

NAME

RACE NUMBER


 

TIME


 

SCHOOL

PLAC E

TOM GREEN

212

3.47

GREAT CHART

1

KAI TETTY

200

3.50

STELLA MARIS

2

GEORGE RIGBY

228

4.05

HYTHE BAY

3

RUEBEN LAU

237

4.05

LYMPNE

4

THOMAS CALLENDER

209

4.10

SANDGATE

5

JAMES CAVANAGH

254

4.18

SALTWOOD

6

TRISTAN MALONEY

238

4.20

LYMPNE

7

JAMES FIELDING

250

4.23

TEMPLE EWELL

8

SPIKE STONESTREET

267

4.24

 

9

OLLIE BOXELL

248

4.25

ST MARYS

10

CAELLUM LAWS

205

4.26

SANDGATE

11

OLIVER DOWNS

239

4.26

STELLING MINNIS

12

JACK BEAN

230

4.28

HYTHE BAY

13

HARRY HOWELL

258

4.31

CHURCHILL

14

ISAAC BROWN

222

4.36

HYTHE BAY

15

HARRY PANG

210

4.42

GREAT CHART

16

JACK SAYER

215

4.44

GREAT CHART

17

JACOB CAVE

236

4.45

LYMPNE

18

JAKE PETTIFER

223

4.46

HYTHE BAY

19

DAVID PYBURN

249

4.47

ST MARYS

20

THOMAS UNSWORTH

264

4.49

DYMCHURCH

21

DYLAN BOUVIER

203

4.50

DYMCHURCH

22

OWEN ROGERS

256

4.50

PALMARSH

23

EDWARD YUKSEL

232

4.53

SELLINGE

24

SUNNY FITZPATRICK

242

4.53

SANDGATE

25

OWEN SMITH

219

4.56

HYTHE BAY

26

HENRY CREANE

247

4.59

ST MARTINS

27

JACK ROBSON

251

5.00

TEMPLE EWELL

28

JOSEPH ROBBINS

214

5.05

GREAT CHART

29

NABODIT RIJAL

225

5.07

HYTHE BAY

30

HUGO GARROD

259

5.07

HYTHE BAY

31

EDWARD BARTON

211

5.08

GREAT CHART

32

SAM WICKS

227

5.09

HYTHE BAY

33

FERGUS O'SULLIVAN

235

5.13

LYMPNE

34

CONNOR O'REILLY

208

5.14

SANDGATE

35

ALFIE PEALL

234

5.14

SELLINGE

36

LUCAS NORMAN

260

5.15

SANDGATE

37

GEORGE WRIGHT

262

5.23

HYTHE BAY

38

BAILEE PALMER

202

5.25

DYMCHURCH

39

THEO BALL

201

5.30

FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB

40

TYLER ANDREWS

233

5.33

SELLINGE

41

LOGAN CHARMAN

206

5.34

SANDGATE

42

HARVEY GILLIES

204

 

BROOKLAND

 

JADEN PARKER

207

 

SANDGATE

 

OLIVER BAXTER

213

 

GREAT CHART

 

KASHAN ALI

216

 

GREAT CHART

 

EDWARD CULLEN

217

 

GREAT CHART

 

ISAAC BOWMAN

218

 

GREAT CHART

 

OLIVER BURERETT

220

 

HYTHE BAY

 

JOSHUA McHAFFIE

221

 

HYTHE BAY

 

TOM PETTIFER

224

 

HYTHE BAY

 

GEORGE WRIGHT

226

 

HYTHE BAY

 

DANIEL MANSER

229

 

HYTHE BAY

 

SUMMER ROLFE

231

 

SELLINGE

 

HARRISON KEY

241

 

STELLING MINNIS

 


 

JACK NEWTON

243

SANDGATE

HUDSON MOWL

244

SANDGATE

DANIEL MEREDITH

245

SANDGATE

NISAN LIMBU

246

CHURCHILL

JACOB BEATTY

252

TEMPLE EWELL

ISAAC BERGSTROM

253

HIGH VIEW

BEN PEACHEY

255

STELLING MINNIS

GEORGE GILLARD

257

ST AUGUSTINES

JADEN PARKER

261

SANDGATE

JACK WILLIAMS

263

PALMARSH

RYAN PEARSON

265

STELLING MINNIS

RILEY COLE

266